Nehrim:Horse: Difference between revisions
From SureAI Wiki
No edit summary |
Imported Nehrim.fandom.com |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Aeterna Warrior02.jpg|thumb|300px|Horse with Aeterna Warrior]] | [[File:Aeterna Warrior02.jpg|thumb|300px|Horse with Aeterna Warrior]] | ||
Back to [[ | Back to [[Creatures]] | ||
==Description== | |||
These horses are used mainly during the [[Main Quest|Main quest]]<nowiki/>s [[A Mad Venture]], and [[The Leader Returns]]. [[Narathzul Arantheal]], [[Callisto]] and [[Aeterna Warrior]]s ride them. '''MQ14BarateonPferd''' is [[Barateon|Barateon's]]. The Steinfeld horses has a restore health spell 10 pts on self. | |||
==Statistics== | ==Statistics== | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 630px;" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 630px;" | ||
| | |[[File:Line625.jpg]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 630px;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 630px;" | ||
! style="width: 0px; text-align: center; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Editor ID''' | |||
! style="width: 0px; text-align: center; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Form ID''' | |||
! style="width: 0px; text-align: center; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Refs''' | |||
! style="width: 0px; text-align: center; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Lvl''' | |||
! style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |'''[[File:Health.jpg]]''' | |||
! style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |'''[[File:Damage.jpg]]''' | |||
! style="width: 0px; text-align: center; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Factions''' | |||
! style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |'''Aggression''' | |||
! style="width: 0px; text-align: center; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Confidence''' | |||
!'''Responsibility''' | |||
! style="text-align: center; width: 0px; background-color: rgb(204, 153, 102);" |'''Respawn''' | |||
!'''Spells''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ14BarateonPferd | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ14BarateonPferd | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |0000BB66 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |50 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17Pferd01 | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17Pferd01 | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E2826 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |250 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |10 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17Pferd02 | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17Pferd02 | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E2827 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |50 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |10 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17PferdAra | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17PferdAra | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E7F19 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |500 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |10 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Essential | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17PferdCal | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17PferdCal | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E7F1A | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |250 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |10 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Essential | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17PferdSpieler | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;"|MQ17PferdSpieler | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E7F1B | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |2 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |250 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |10 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Essential | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd01 | |||
|001E0F04 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|Creatur | |||
|5 | |||
|100 | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd01Sattel | |||
|001E0F09 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|Creatur | |||
|5 | |||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd02 | |||
|001E0F05 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|Creatur | |||
|5 | |||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd02Sattel | |||
|001E0F0A | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |||
|0 | |||
|Creatur | |||
|5 | |||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;" |Pferd03 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E0F06 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |15 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |3400 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |5 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |50 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd03Sattel | |||
|001E0F01 | |||
|0 | |||
|20 | |||
|250 | |||
|0 | |||
|Creatur | |||
|5 | |||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;" |Pferd04 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E0F07 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |250 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |30 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |5 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd04Sattel | |||
|001E0F02 | |||
|0 | |||
|20 | |||
|300 | |||
|0 | |||
|Creatur | |||
|5 | |||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 250px; text-align: center;" |Pferd05 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |001E0F08 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | |||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |300 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |30 | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |Creatur | |||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |5 | |||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | |||
|50 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pferd05Sattel | ||
| | |001E0F03 | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |250 | ||
|0 | |||
| | |Creatur | ||
|5 | |||
| | |50 | ||
|50 | |||
|No | |||
|None | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;" |ReittierPferd01Steinfeld | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |00209168 | ||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |15 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |450 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |None | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |10 | ||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | ||
| style=" | |80 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|0000LebensregPferde | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;" |ReittierPferd02Steinfeld | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |00209169 | ||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |450 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |None | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | ||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | ||
| style=" | |80 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|0000LebensregPferde | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 250px; text-align: center;" |ReittierPferd03Steinfeld | ||
| style="width: 30px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |0020916A | ||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |1 | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 30px; text-align: center;" |20 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |450 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | ||
| style="width: 31px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |None | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 31px; text-align: center;" |0 | ||
| style="width: 50px; text-align: center;"| | | style="width: 50px; text-align: center;" |100 | ||
| style=" | |80 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |No | |||
|0000LebensregPferde | |||
|- | |- | ||
!'''Ai Packages''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Type''' | |||
!'''[[File:Magic.jpg]]''' | |||
!'''EP''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Fatigue''' | |||
!'''Soul''' | |||
!'''Immunity''' | |||
!'''Weakness''' | |||
!'''Drops''' | |||
!'''Type of Attack''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |None | ||
| | | colspan="2" |Horse | ||
|50 | |||
| | |None | ||
| | | colspan="2" |50 | ||
| | |Common | ||
| | | colspan="2" |N/A | ||
| | |Nothing | ||
| | |Melee | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Location & References== | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
!'''Editor ID''' | |||
!'''Ref ID''' | |||
!'''Owner''' | |||
!'''Cell ID''' | |||
!'''Display Name''' | |||
!'''Coordinates''' | |||
!'''Location''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |MQ14BarateonPferd | |||
|0000BB67 | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Bodyguard]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |ErothinFeste | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Erothin, Fortress Plaza]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |(-10,24) | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Erothin, Fortress Plaza]] during the Main quest [[A Mad Venture]]. | |||
|- | |||
|002137EE | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17Pferd01 | |||
|001E283E | |||
|MQ17Aeterna11 "[[Aeterna Warrior]]" | |||
| rowspan="2" |NehrimWorldspace | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |(-29,19) | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17Pferd02 | |||
|001E283D | |||
|MQ17Aeterna12 "[[Aeterna Warrior]]" | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17PferdAra | |||
|001E7F30 | |||
|[[Narathzul Arantheal]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |NehrimWorldspace | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |(-18,17) | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17PferdCal | |||
|001E7F2F | |||
|[[Callisto]] | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17PferdSpieler | |||
|001E7F2E | |||
|[[Player]] | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17PferdAra | |||
|001E7F5A | |||
|[[Narathzul Arantheal]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |NehrimWorldspace | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |(-32,5) | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17PferdCal | |||
|001E7F5B | |||
|[[Callisto]] | |||
|- | |||
|MQ17PferdSpieler | |||
|001E7F5C | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd03 | |||
|001E2876 | |||
|[[Callisto]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |NehrimWorldspace | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dividing Clefts]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |(-32,5) | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Mountain Monastery]] Stables during [[The Leader Returns]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd04 | |||
|00000A11 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|Pferd05 | |||
|001E2875 | |||
|[[Guard Akarus]] | |||
|- | |||
|ReittierPferd01Steinfeld | |||
|00209192 | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Vivien the horse breeder|Vivien The Horse Breeder]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |NehrimWorldspace | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |(-13,7) | |||
| rowspan="3" |Stable in [[Castle of Stonefield]] | |||
|- | |||
|ReittierPferd02Steinfeld | |||
|00209193 | |||
|- | |||
|ReittierPferd03Steinfeld | |||
|00209194 | |||
|} | |||
*[[Cahbaet]] and [[Mountain Monastery]] during the Main quest [[The Leader Returns]]. | |||
==Items Dropped== | ==Items Dropped== | ||
| Line 164: | Line 404: | ||
==Notes/Tips== | ==Notes/Tips== | ||
[[Category | |||
* '''Pferd01, Pferd01Sattel, Pferd02, Pferd02Sattel, Pferd03Sattel, Pferd04Sattel,''' and '''Pferd05Sattel''' are all unused. | |||
* The Steinfeld horses actually have Ai packages, but there are none assigned to them. | |||
* '''Pferd03, Pferd04,''' and '''Pferd05''' are replaced with '''MQ17PferdAra, MQ17PferdCal,''' and '''MQ17PferdSpieler''' after reaching stage 19 of [[The Leader Returns]]. | |||
[[Category:Creatures]] | |||
Revision as of 22:27, 30 November 2025
Back to Creatures
Description
These horses are used mainly during the Main quests A Mad Venture, and The Leader Returns. Narathzul Arantheal, Callisto and Aeterna Warriors ride them. MQ14BarateonPferd is Barateon's. The Steinfeld horses has a restore health spell 10 pts on self.
Statistics
| File:Line625.jpg |
Location & References
| Editor ID | Ref ID | Owner | Cell ID | Display Name | Coordinates | Location |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MQ14BarateonPferd | 0000BB67 | Bodyguard | ErothinFeste | Erothin, Fortress Plaza | (-10,24) | Erothin, Fortress Plaza during the Main quest A Mad Venture. |
| 002137EE | ||||||
| MQ17Pferd01 | 001E283E | MQ17Aeterna11 "Aeterna Warrior" | NehrimWorldspace | (-29,19) | ||
| MQ17Pferd02 | 001E283D | MQ17Aeterna12 "Aeterna Warrior" | ||||
| MQ17PferdAra | 001E7F30 | Narathzul Arantheal | NehrimWorldspace | (-18,17) | ||
| MQ17PferdCal | 001E7F2F | Callisto | ||||
| MQ17PferdSpieler | 001E7F2E | Player | ||||
| MQ17PferdAra | 001E7F5A | Narathzul Arantheal | NehrimWorldspace | (-32,5) | ||
| MQ17PferdCal | 001E7F5B | Callisto | ||||
| MQ17PferdSpieler | 001E7F5C | None | ||||
| Pferd03 | 001E2876 | Callisto | NehrimWorldspace | Dividing Clefts | (-32,5) | Mountain Monastery Stables during The Leader Returns |
| Pferd04 | 00000A11 | None | ||||
| Pferd05 | 001E2875 | Guard Akarus | ||||
| ReittierPferd01Steinfeld | 00209192 | Vivien The Horse Breeder | NehrimWorldspace | (-13,7) | Stable in Castle of Stonefield | |
| ReittierPferd02Steinfeld | 00209193 | |||||
| ReittierPferd03Steinfeld | 00209194 |
- Cahbaet and Mountain Monastery during the Main quest The Leader Returns.
Items Dropped
Nothing
Notes/Tips
- Pferd01, Pferd01Sattel, Pferd02, Pferd02Sattel, Pferd03Sattel, Pferd04Sattel, and Pferd05Sattel are all unused.
- The Steinfeld horses actually have Ai packages, but there are none assigned to them.
- Pferd03, Pferd04, and Pferd05 are replaced with MQ17PferdAra, MQ17PferdCal, and MQ17PferdSpieler after reaching stage 19 of The Leader Returns.